HOME >> 大会情報 >> 第25回大会 >> スタートリスト(5/29最新版)

更新日  2006年5月30日

 
M21
13:30 宮城島俊太 76917 ときわ走林会
13:33 櫻本信一郎 478441 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:34 真部哲治
13:35 佐々木慎 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
13:37 清谷智弘 38805 横浜オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:40 日浅巧 阪大オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:41 八神遥介 63903 チームインリン
13:43 鈴木陽介 92756 三河オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:44 岡崎智也 406213 チームインリン
13:46 角森哲博 79486 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
13:47 栗城吾央 92833 岩手・風になるEST
13:49 紺野俊介 402170 横浜オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:50 榎本洋 川越オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:51 高橋良寿 92838 岩手県立大オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:55 田濃邦彦 静岡オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:56 土井聡 ES関東クラブ
14:01 久保和輝 92828 岩手県立大学オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:05 大塚弘樹 82526 入間市オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:06 勝田弘 405312 八木山さわきオリエンテーリングクラブ
14:08 丸藤純 77016 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
14:09 小池英希 JANETS
14:11 後藤俊介 77046 ふとった鳩の会
14:15 久米航 405445 東北大オリエンテーリング部
14:18 安田太郎 76923 Forester
14:21 小暮喜代志 76925 ES関東クラブ
14:22 加藤俊一 中央大学オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:24 保前保 77028
14:27 仲田貴幸 488192 関大OLD
14:28 小松田成幸 76898 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
14:31 山田雄一郎 大阪オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:32 高橋善徳 483352 みちの会
14:33 阿部敬寿 76894 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
14:38 四俣徹 76951 東京オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:39 齋藤祐也 483378 チーム早坂荘
14:41 信末俊平 阪大オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:42 山本秀洋 82524 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
14:46 今井直樹 405136 えびすで走る会
14:52 尾崎高志 DRYSMILE
14:53 和泉祐 405281 いずむFC
14:54 谷口彰登 千葉大学
14:57 海老成直 中央大学オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:58 盛合宏太 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
15:07 多田野清人 82529 ときわ走林会
15:08 藤本裕介 新潟大学オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:09 高橋良平 66063 京大オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:12 飯田遼一 401343 東北大学オリエンテーリング部
15:13 奥山有功 青葉会
15:15 高橋大輔 79515 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
15:16 小泉成行 401887 ときわ走林会
15:20 福田重一 76901 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
15:21 松澤俊行 400810 三河オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:22 浅井貴弘 76893 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
15:24 岩城徹 402056 楽天オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:26 永山育男 404458 東北大オリエンテーリング部
15:27 上野光 478423 チームインリン
15:28 永井亮 401904 東北大オリエンテーリング部
15:33 安井真人 401509 三河オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:38 小野田剛太 64097 オリエンテーリングクラブルーパー
15:40 鈴木淳士 東北大オリエンテーリング部
15:42 田村貴文 76883 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
15:44 入谷健元 66052 京大オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:45 井上博人 84815 入間市オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:47 鈴木智人 79419 Forester
15:48 高田智実 64094 FLA
15:49 藤沼崇 487843 新潟大学オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:51 能勢晃司 66210 京大オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:53 西村徳真 66058 ぞんび〜ず
 
M35
13:32 丸山則和 越王会
13:38 明石五郎 406431 春日部オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:39 澤地實 488190 大阪オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:42 小原哲朗 島根オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:45 石井龍男 76862 千葉オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:52 小林重信 ときわ走林会
13:53 藤生考志 401576 東京オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:57 坪井春樹 488206 コンパス
13:59 天明英之 76950 東京オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:02 山田健一 85306 全日本調査サボリ
14:04 横手義雄
14:07 上坂昌生
14:10 長友武司 82570 オリエンテーリングクラブWOODS
14:13 榎本武 ソニーオリエンテーリングクラブ
14:16 鈴木榮一 483407 千葉オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:17 尾上俊雄 483419 OLP兵庫
14:20 角岡明 488207 つるまいオリエンテーリングクラブ
14:25 谷岡幸治 405867 大阪オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:26 小林二郎 404356 愛知オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:29 小嶋裕 大阪オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:30 金子八蔵 405565
14:34 井口良範
14:40 青島秀武
14:45 大塚校市 483411 千葉オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:48 木村治雄 東京農工大欅会
14:50 森川正己 外濠之会
14:51 齋藤貴之 401562 東京オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:55 佐々木直樹 札幌農学校オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:00 中原信一 403344 大阪オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:02 岡本隆之 OLP兵庫
15:04 大林俊彦 83992
15:05 野中好夫 488351 多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:14 羽石清二
15:17 日暮文夫
15:18 福田雅秀 404148 川越オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:19 山本博司
15:23 田中康正 茨城FOXテーリング倶楽部
15:29 新隆徳 77024 入間市オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:31 山本賀彦 483429 OLP兵庫
15:32 田代雅之 405664
15:34 柴田喜一 405697 つるまいオリエンテーリングクラブ
15:36 原野幸男 所沢オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:39 荒井正敏 302952 多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:41 齋藤英之 川越オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:52 齋藤宏顕 483349 ES関東クラブ
 
13:31 橋本陽子 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ
13:36 長友美子 82571 オリエンテーリングクラブWOODS
13:48 白鳥桂子 401362 水篶刈
13:54 江田美晴 ES関東クラブ
13:58 清谷千鶴 488138 横浜オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:00 番場洋子 77052 HORIBA
14:03 臼倉由起 79446 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
14:12 金野愛子 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
14:14 松本知佐子 83038 T.Zebra
14:19 青島多希子
14:23 姫野祐子 92771 青葉会
14:35 渡辺円香 77045 ES関東クラブ
14:36 川向美花 オリエンテーリングクラブWOODS
14:37 山本陽子
14:43 石山佳代子 404911 横浜オリエンテーリングクラブ
14:44 高橋摩帆 岩手大学オリエンテーリング部
14:47 田島利佳 401272 みちの会
14:49 丸山由美子 越王会
14:56 長谷川恵子 ES関東クラブ
14:59 千葉光絵 401829 チーム白樺
15:01 上坂和子
15:03 阿部ゆかり 406185 東北大オリエンテーリング部
15:06 大塚ふみ子 488196 千葉オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:10 荒井奈穂美 401467
15:11 榎本清美 川越オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:25 齋藤まどか 川越オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:30 角田明子 92842 岩手県立大オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:35 長友和香 オリエンテーリングクラブWOODS
15:37 酒井佳子 日本スキーオリエンテーリング
15:43 高橋睦 401318 横浜オリエンテーリングクラブ
15:46 加納尚子 483354
15:50 皆川美紀子 66123 みちの会
 
13:30 野中聡美 多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ


 
Web管理者:鈴木挙直